Market Reversal Levels, Week of Nov 28 2016

Reversal -65987

Market Bias

EURUSD

NZDUSD

GBPUSD

XAGUSD

USDJPY

XAUUSD

USDCHF

WTI Oil

How To USE ?!!!

1- These levels are strong support and resistance levels in the short /medium term, the market usually respects these levels strongly.

2- If the market rallies into resistance levels, a sell-off is expected.

3- If the market sells off into support levels, a rally up is expected.

4- Some levels are valid for several weeks.(It depends on market moves).

5-I highly recommend using divergences techniques, to find possible turning points during the week!

6-In bullish market: Support level should bring strong rebound…

7-In bearish market: Resistance level should bring fall resumption…

8-In sideways market: We should witness strong support and resistance levels…

PairsS3S2S1R1R2R3
EURUSD1.03601.04151.05221.06501.07501.0815
GBPUSD1.18001.20001.22201.25111.26201.2770
USDJPY108.90110.95112.54113.81115.96110.82
USDCHF0.98301.00001.00901.01931.03081.0465
NZDUSD0.66920.67580,69900.71080.72270.7340
XAGUSD14.1315.3216.3017.1719.2920.20
XAUUSD109611281171124112951.337
WTI Oil40.1541.7245.2548.3550.0551.08

MARKET DATA

UPCOMING ECONOMIC EVENTS