Market Reversal Levels, Week of May 01 2017

0
206

Market Bias

EURUSD

AUDUSD

GBPUSD

USDCAD

XAUUSD

USDJPY

NZDUSD

WTI Oil

USDCHF

XAGUSD

PairsS3S2S1R1R2R3
EURUSD1.06351.07301.08501.09501.10551.1300
GBPUSD1.25201.26151.27751.29451.30851.3250
USDJPY108.30109.60111.00112.20113.55115.20
USDCHF0.96000.97350.98301.00001.00471.0107
AUDUSD0.72150.72850.74300.75800.76390.7748
USDCAD1.32451.33731.35301.36801.39001.4100
NZDUSD0.65650.66750.67580.69550.70500.7150
XAGUSD15.6016.0016.8017.5018.0018.65
XAUUSD122412391253127012921319
WTI Oil45.1947.2548.5951.0053.0054.00

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here