Market Reversal Levels, Week of Jun 12 2017

0
259

How To USE ?!!!

1- Those are strong support and resistance levels in the short /medium term, the market usually respects these levels strongly.

2- If the market rallies into resistance levels, a sell-off is expected.

3- If the market sells off into support levels, a rally up is expected.

4- Some levels are valid for several weeks.(It depends on market moves).

5-I highly recommend using divergences techniques, to find possible turning points during the week!

6-In bullish market: Support level should bring strong rebound…

7-In bearish market: Resistance level should bring fall resumption…

8-In sideways market: We should witness strong support and resistance levels…

PairsS3S2S1R1R2R3
EURUSD1.09721.10951.11611.12851.13651.1530
GBPUSD1.23401.24791.26151.28011.29611.2086
USDJPY106.30107.85109.22111.70113.12115.00
USDCHF0.91560.93000.95400.97180.98130.9965
AUDUSD0.73450.74560.75200.75650.76390.7748
USDCAD1.30821.32551.34891.37201.39001.4100
NZDUSD0.69130.69970.71450.72650.74000.7567
XAUUSD121412361259128612951319
WTI Oil39.6741.7244.1348.3049.8052.04

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here