Market Reversal Levels, Week of Apr 24 2017

0
199

Market Bias

EURUSD

AUDUSD

GBPUSD

USDCAD

XAUUSD

USDJPY

NZDUSD

WTI Oil

USDCHF

XAGUSD

How To USE ?!!!

1- These levels are strong support and resistance levels in the short /medium term, the market usually respects these levels strongly.

2- If the market rallies into resistance levels, a sell-off is expected.

3- If the market sells off into support levels, a rally up is expected.

4- Some levels are valid for several weeks.(It depends on market moves).

5-I highly recommend using divergences techniques, to find possible turning points during the week!

6-In bullish market: Support level should bring strong rebound…

7-In bearish market: Resistance level should bring fall resumption…

8-In sideways market: We should witness strong support and resistance levels…

PairsS3S2S1R1R2R3
EURUSD1.05691.06351.07681.09051.10251.1300
GBPUSD1.25201.26151.27691.29451.30851.3250
USDJPY107.25108.20109.15110.93112.20113.55
USDCHF0.96000.97350.98301.00001.00471.0107
AUDUSD0.72700.73730.74900.75620.76390.7748
USDCAD1.30821.32451.33731.35601.36661.3900
NZDUSD0.67580.68900.69720.70350.71500.7265
XAGUSD15.6016.6217.7318.8919.3020.20
XAUUSD124212531280129213191337
WTI Oil45.1947.2548.5951.0053.0054.00

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here